Main Event
Dani:
1234

Chipcount na kraju Dana 1

[user184375] • Level 6: 250-500, 0 ante
   TableSeat
HanhTran198050123
KrisztianKanyo154450124
CiotleCalin14160012
NikolaKolega137400175
MattiasBengjsson131500121
ChristerLagerstrem11255075
AlbertRolander10840076
DanieleOliveri10355063
LazerKajtazi102000176
DavidAlmstrom10170064
HaukeHeseeding94500122
VinkoSmokrovic9420072
PatrickHirtzer88000174
MarkoDominikovic84000126
JonathanCrute8370022
TonyRozio8095073
MikhailImamov7945066
AntonioPocrnja75050118
MarkoBralic7235067
MarkoSisko7090027
JessicaMatthaus6760071
MuhamedVeseli6585017
JensLinblah65250116
ErichKollmann6500068
StipicDenis6465021
PeterBrunell63500177
AnteVarnica6270011
ArmandoSerdarusic5765065
ChristianDan5700062
AlekseiKozlovskiy54450173
EderWerner5245014
DadoGrebensek51950127
JoachimGrasel51700125
PeterHajszan5105028
RobertVendlinger5045074
GoranJukic5000013
CarstenLuxig49550115
WedranKunac4865024
DavidAsplund4780015
TalbotParker4670016
BoroRofin45900112
YusufKurt4515026
BartoszOrzowski43450113
PhilipStupar4145078
HenrikKask3660061
EricGustavsson35100111
PavelGomerov33400114
DesmondCory3110023
KarlRavadil29450128
JoahanLenderius2890077
VladimirDobrovolskiy2695018
MyrmoEspen25050172
RobertForsberg19900117
ErwinHammer14800171
MisztelaPrzemyslaw1365025
     

Tagovi: chipcountDan 1finishgotovo